Staff Directory/Websites

FRANCISCA AGUILAR

Custodian

STEPHANIE ALEJOS

Special Education

AMY ASHORN

Counselor

CASSANDRA BARNHART

Special Education

LESLIE BENNETT

Third Grade Teacher

STEVEN BITNER

Kindergarten Teacher

ERIKA BODOIN

Speech

MARK BOEHME

Fifth Grade Teacher, 6/7 Math

LESLIE BOLDRICK, RN

Nurse

SHERI BRYANT

Assistant Principal, Bridge Point ES

DIANE COX

LSSP

KATEY CROWLEY

RTI

KATHY DEAN

PE

HOLLIE DESCHENEAUX

Speech

KELLY DEWITT

Special Education

AMANDA DOWNEY

Secretary

ADDIE EDWARDS

Counselor

DEBBIE ESTRADA

Cafeteria Manager, Bridge Point ES

NAOMI FARBER

Special Education

BRIAN FERGUSON

Special Education

SHERRI FORD

Special Education

MEG GREEN

Fourth Grade Teacher

MELISSA HAHN

RTI

KATHY HATCH

Music Teacher

JOAN HESTER

Kindergarten Teacher

NELINDA ILES

First Grade Teacher

ANNE JACKSON

Fourth Grade Teacher

PATIENCE JONES

Music Teacher

MEREDITH JOSEPH

Fourth Grade Teacher

BETH KEMP

Principal's Secretary

JENNY KING

Kindergarten Teacher

KELLEY KING

Behavior Specialist

CARLEY LEAVITT

Third Grade Teacher

BROOKE LEE

Third Grade Teacher

LAURA LEE

Art Teacher

KIMBERLY MCLAUGHLIN

Instructional Partner

MICHELLE MCMILLIN

Second Grade Teacher

HEATHER MEEK

Principal, Bridge Point ES

LEE MILLS

Second Grade Teacher

TRACIE MOJICA

Fifth Grade Teacher

SHANE OBERLE

Instructional Support - RTI

MARNI OSOFSKY

Gifted/Talented Specialist

SHANNA PACE

Fifth Grade Teacher

TRICIA PATE

PE

ELIZABETH PEROT

OT

IRIS PETRU

Physical Therapist

ALEXIS PRICE

Third Grade Teacher

MARIANNA RICKETSON

Educational Technologist

KATE RICTER

Librarian

BEA RIVERA

Head Custodian

SERGIO RODRIGUEZ

Custodian

VIVIAN ROJAS

Second Grade Teacher

ASHLEY ROLLINS

Fourth Grade Teacher

JOSH ROOT

Fourth Grade Teacher

LINDA ROSE

PE Teacher

STACY SAIKIN

Fifth Grade Teacher

MITCH SCHIEFFER

Fifth Grade Teacher

JILL SCHNACK

First Grade Teacher

KATY SCHUELLER

Second Grade Teacher

DAWN SKONIECZNY

Kindergarten Teacher

ELIZABETH SMITH

Fourth Grade Teacher

NATALIE SMITH

Art Teacher

ANDREA STEIMLE

First Grade Teacher

RACHEL STEINBERG

Fifth Grade Teacher

KATY STONE

First Grade Teacher

NIKKI THAKKAR

Secretary

ELEANOR THOMPSON

Special Education

NANCY TURNER

Instructional Support - RTI

CARLEY VOLK

First Grade Teacher

ARACELI WARD

Second Grade Teacher

ZACH WARD

BPE Technology Support Specialist

MARGARET WELLMAN

Third Grade Teacher

SUZY WRIGHT

Kindergarten Teacher
Powered by Finalsite